Strutture con Collaborazioni

Share Button

VISSO USSITA FRONTIGNANO :

La Casa dell’Ortigiana – Ussita 339 1575644
Hotel Ussita *** – Ussita 073799171
Hotel Domus Laetitiae – Frontignano 073790140
Hotel Felycita *** – Frontignano 3386907512
Albergo Dal Navigante – Castelsantangelo 073798106
Hotel Crystal *** – Ussita 073799415
Hotel Elena – Visso 3206313655

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________

CASTELLUCCIO E NORCIA :

 Hotel Europa *** – Norcia
 Country House – Arquata del Tronto
 Agriturismo La Valle delle Aquile – Castelluccio
 Agriturismo Monte Velletta – Castelluccio

_____________________________________________________________________________________________

Sarnano/San Ginesio/Amandola:

Hotel Centrale San Ginesio

 

Rifugio Escursionistico e Country House di Colle di Montegallo (Ap)

Agriturismo “La Cascina di Opaco” (Pg)  http://www.agriturismolacascinadiopaco.it/

Casale Tozzetti http://www.casaletozzetti.it/chisiamo.php

Campeggio il Drago (Pg) http://www.campeggioildrago.it/

B&B “La Terrazza del Castello” (Pg) http://www.laterrazzadelcastello.it/B&B_DaVisitare.html